Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 november 10:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Annette Jönsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Damer klass A
2. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer klass A
3. Sabina Nilsson Team Baltzar BC Damer klass A
4. Caroline Dahlström Motala BF Damer klass B
5. Ida Lindberg BK Triss Damer klass B
6. Angelique Wennerlund Motala BF Damer klass C
7. Anna Lundström BK Varg Para Damer klass C
8. Annica Rundqvist Motala BF Damer klass C
9. Maria Dufwenberg Motala BF Damer klass C
10. Maria Mannerö Motala BF Damer klass C
11. Janette Lindh Motala BF Damer klass D
12. Theres Strandberg Motala BF Damer klass D
13. Björn Moberg Nyköpings BS Herrar klass A
14. Johan Tancred Team Baltzar BC Herrar klass A
15. Robin Edefell Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass A
16. Benny Nielsen Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
17. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar klass B
18. Jimmy Karlsson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
19. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar klass B
20. Ken Andersson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
21. Markus Fors Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
22. Pierre Ivarsson Motala BF Herrar klass B
23. Richard Stjärnholm Nyköpings BS Herrar klass B
24. Anders Blomqvist Nyköpings BS Herrar klass C
25. Andreas Morton Motala BF Herrar klass C
26. Dennis Andersson Vindens BK Herrar klass C
27. FAbian Bergmann Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass C
28. Kristian Källström Motala BF Herrar klass C
29. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
30. Mikael Johansson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass C
31. Peter Ahnfeldt BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
32. Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar klass D
33. Karl Jansson Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
34. Kjell Palm Motala BF Herrar klass D
35. Patrik Rosén Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
36. Ragnar Carlman Motala BF Herrar klass D
37. Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Rännklass A
38. Karola Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
39. Lie Johansson Motala BF Rännklass B
40. Mohammad Hydar Motala BF Rännklass B
41. Nils-Roland Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
42. Reserverad plats    
43. Reserverad plats    
44. Reserverad plats    
45. Reserverad plats    
46. Reserverad plats    
47.