Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 november 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anette Oskarsson Team Taggen BK Damer klass A
2. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Tegnér Damer klass A
3. Sara Nordström BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass A
4. Viola Torlamb Motala BF Damer klass A
5. Ann Persson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass B
6. Mari Hällsås Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass B
7. Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer klass B
8. Rebecca Lindblad BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass B
9. Camilla Tuvebrant BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass C
10. Eva Magnusson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass C
11. Linda Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass C
12. Maria Söderberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer klass C
13. Marie Wictorin Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass C
14. Sara Hansson HIK Kick Off Damer klass C
15. Jenny Svensson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer klass D
16. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass A
17. Glenn Florens Karlslunds IF BF Herrar klass A
18. Henrik Ronström BS 23 Herrar klass A
19. Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar klass A
20. Krister Broström BK Wege Herrar klass A
21. Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass A
22. Patrik Graaf BK Wege Herrar klass A
23. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
24. Henrik Söderkvist BK Klossen Herrar klass B
25. Jesper Olsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass B
26. Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar klass B
27. Kristoffer Frost BK Klossen Herrar klass B
28. Mats Berglund BK Klossen Herrar klass B
29. Mats Johansson HBK Åsen Herrar klass B
30. Per-Åke Berglund BK Craft Herrar klass B
31. Tommy Lundbom Motala BF Herrar klass B
32. Dick Sernfalk Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
33. Göran Göransson Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
34. Johan Carlsson Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
35. Johan Nyman Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
36. Lars-Inge Malmgren Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
37. Martin Ahrle Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass C
38. Mika Kärki Team Taggen BK Herrar klass C
39. Ronnie Bengtsson HBK Åsen Herrar klass C
40. Tommy Rosengren BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
41. Christoffer Hietalahti Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass D
42. Jonas Ragnarsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar klass D
43. Patrik Tulldahl Motala BF Herrar klass D
44.      
45.      
46.