Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 11 november 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Helen Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   147 145 164 148   604
2. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   138 138 136 160   572
3. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   134 155 103 125   517
4. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   94 98 113 118   423
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   95 146 120 128   489
2. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   120 106 90 89   405
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Harriet Roos   Palmstadens HBK   86 127 101 96   410
2. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   87 91 96 76   350
3. Jenny Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   78 82 90 89   339
4. Jenny Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   83 86 73 78   320
5. Lilly Wikström Larsson   BK Merci   77 81 84 75   317
6. Camilla Olsson   Palmstadens HBK   101 78 88 42   309
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   178 197 165 209   749
2. Alexander Johansson   Alfa-Runby BK   173 168 195 202   738
3. Erik Åkerman   Palmstadens HBK   191 178 167 133   669
4. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   146 177 147 195   665
5. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   156 178 166 165   665
6. Andreas Brönnmark   Palmstadens HBK   182 146 175 160   663
7. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   150 192 156 163   661
8. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   155 176 149 156   636
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   157 183 157 158   655
2. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   159 153 159 165   636
3. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   118 180 158 156   612
4. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   131 168 158 135   592
5. Oliwer Enulf   Palmstadens HBK   117 144 182 140   583
6. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   144 154 123 155   576
7. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   141 117 119 181   558
8. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   130 109 147 137   523
9. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   119 142 109 139   509
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   110 139 99 151   499
2. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   133 126 107 130   496
3. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   130 134 95 134   493
4. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   162 113 111 105   491
5. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   89 89 144 138   460
6. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   97 101 118 120   436
7. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   94 112 111 92   409
8. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   94 101 97 109   401
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anders Pedersen   Palmstadens HBK   116 104 79 99   398
2. Benny Larsen   Palmstadens HBK   89 82 79 126   376
3. Niklas Lindwall   Palmstadens HBK   61 118 64 87   330
4. Gustav Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   61 69 90 65   285
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   168 167 145 167   647
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jonas Larsson   Palmstadens HBK   142 147 144 124   557