Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 november 10:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sabina Nilsson   Team Baltzar BC   165 215 171 203   754
2. Eva Markussen   BK Ohm   173 170 132 183   658
3. Annette Jönsson   Lunds HIF   142 122 123 137   524
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Ida Lindberg   BK Triss   150 176 225 126   677
2. Caroline Dahlström   Motala BF   128 158 147 157   590
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anna Lundström   BK Ohm   138 100 115 121   474
2. Maria Dufwenberg   Motala BF   104 114 113 137   468
3. Annica Rundqvist   Motala BF   105 143 109 101   458
4. Angelique Wennerlund   Motala BF   131 95 101 117   444
5. Maria Mannerö   Motala BF   125 120 83 73   401
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Theres Strandberg   Motala BF   89 87 114 108   398
2. Janette Lindh   Motala BF   88 99 79 124   390
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Björn Moberg   Nyköpings BS   201 190 156 170   717
2. Johan Tancred   Ten-Pin Club   165 160 187 178   690
3. Robin Edefell   Lunds HIF   221 148 145 133   647
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Richard Stjärnholm   Nyköpings BS   141 232 148 192   713
2. Jimmy Karlsson   Lunds HIF   181 149 148 154   632
3. Pierre Ivarsson   Motala BF   146 151 185 124   606
4. Benny Nielsen   Lunds HIF   155 144 154 125   578
5. Markus Fors   Lunds HIF   127 158 149 130   564
6. Jimmy Månsson   BK Ohm   92 131 153 150   526
7. Henric Carlsson   BK Ohm   135 124 132 119   510
8. Ken Andersson   Lunds HIF   123 143 124 90   480
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Hansen   BK Ohm   143 138 139 138   558
2. FAbian Bergmann   Lunds HIF   123 174 128 125   550
3. Andreas Morton   Motala BF   105 114 106 181   506
4. Kristian Källström   Motala BF   113 131 154 101   499
5. Mikael Johansson   Lunds HIF   140 121 111 123   495
6. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   132 94 108 125   459
7. Dennis Andersson   BK Ohm   85 108 111 116   420
8. Peter Ahnfeldt   BK Ohm   102 98 117 88   405
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Karl Jansson   Nyköpings BS   117 110 108 102   437
2. Ragnar Carlman   Motala BF   74 102 129 95   400
3. Kjell Palm   Motala BF   79 97 107 103   386
4. Jonas Arvidsson   BK Ohm   101 82 86 84   353
5. Patrik Rosén   Nyköpings BS   95 86 92 72   345
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindqvist   BK Ohm   181 199 153 114   647
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lie Johansson   Motala BF   117 154 138 137   546
2. Nils-Roland Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   125 146 124 131   526
3. Karola Klingstedt   Nyköpings BS   124 155 124 117   520
4. Mohammad Hydar   Motala BF   134 79 111 115   439