Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 november 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Nordström-Green   BK Merci   237 246 211 197   891
2. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   156 119 156 213   644
3. Viola Torlamb   Motala BF   137 166 136 141   580
4. Anette Oskarsson   Team Taggen BK   145 147 150 94   536
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Ann Persson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   129 172 144 184   629
2. Rebecca Lindblad   BK Bowlinggänget   158 198 146 124   626
3. Maria Couchér   BK Bowlinggänget   122 147 128 118   515
4. Mari Hällsås   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   117 121 113 116   467
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Marie Wictorin   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   137 143 104 117   501
2. Camilla Tuvebrant   BK Bowlinggänget   105 103 137 155   500
3. Eva Magnusson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   136 107 126 112   481
4. Maria Söderberg   BK Bowlinggänget   90 170 106 88   454
5. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   91 114 120 104   429
6. Sara Hansson   BK Bowlinggänget   114 109 92 110   425
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jenny Svensson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   66 62 81 81   290
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   259 247 209 203   918
2. Krister Broström   BK Wege   204 209 214 187   814
3. Henrik Ronström   AIK   169 232 192 200   793
4. Erik Skogsberg   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   231 169 189 156   745
5. Glenn Florens   Karlslunds IF BF   199 202 154 163   718
6. Håkan Rylander   Motala BF   158 159 191 180   688
7. Patrik Graaf   BK Wege   123 152 203 162   640
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Henrik Söderkvist   BK Klossen   147 158 136 201   642
2. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   167 140 151 167   625
3. Jesper Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   160 139 169 140   608
4. Mats Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   146 135 171 148   600
5. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   168 131 123 151   573
6. Per-Åke Berglund   BK Craft   115 159 143 148   565
7. Mats Berglund   BK Klossen   98 133 122 166   519
8. Tommy Lundbom   Motala BF   158 97 121 110   486
9. Kristoffer Frost   BK Klossen   107 146 89 116   458
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tommy Rosengren   BK Bowlinggänget   143 169 138 159   609
2. Johan Nyman   Team Taggen BK   132 150 147 132   561
3. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   148 125 142 133   548
4. Göran Göransson   Team Taggen BK   109 132 132 172   545
5. Dick Sernfalk   Team Taggen BK   124 127 132 158   541
6. Johan Carlsson   Team Taggen BK   124 127 130 121   502
7. Lars-Inge Malmgren   Team Taggen BK   98 96 127 121   442
8. Mika Kärki   Team Taggen BK   78 102 96 81   357
9. Ronnie Bengtsson   BK Bowlinggänget   72 99 86 93   350
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Patrik Tulldahl   Motala BF   98 122 171 129   520
2. Christoffer Hietalahti   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   119 117 108 101   445
3. Jonas Ragnarsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   109 89 98 103   399